?

Log in

My LJ [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
S.P.T

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Sep. 4th, 2006|07:20 pm]
S.P.T

last sunday i biked over a peach and it blew up over my leg... then i went into a fence and did this.....

sorry if u find it nasty to look at.... but its much worse when u see it as u look down at ur own hand

link16 comments|post comment

sorry ppl for sat [Jul. 24th, 2006|10:30 am]
S.P.T
i dont rember much at all... but i screw up pirty bad... sorry hannah
not realy sure wat i said to chirs but aparntly i hate him?... i dont so realy sorry man if i said any thing nasty to u.
thanks oscar for helping me... and any 1 else that did but carnt rember.
sorry ben and thanks alot.
spent all yesterday in bed.. still feel a bit hung over today...
also my phone is now broken coz i droped it in the bath...
i havnt got a clue wat happened and wat is going on.. feel so disoreantated (or how ever u spell it)
sorry every one for me being such a tard
link3 comments|post comment

rendlesham forest by sam because sam's cool [Jul. 14th, 2006|06:11 pm]
S.P.T
[mood |sleepysleepy]
[music |chemical techno.............. not really]


these little fellas have no relevance whatsoever to our week, it's just that they're mega cute and spt's lj needs to be more girly (i am sam)
CAMPINGCollapse )
was a well good week, but apparently spt only took pictures of us when we were monging out so meep. had a sneaky peak of chris' photos and they are awesome haha, but yeah um i must say that spt was quite hilarious (especially when drunk) so cheers for that tom! sorry, thank you. a pine tree branch hit me in the face when i was stumbling through the forest and a needle went in my left eye, still hurts like crap so i'm going to go put a pirate's patch on it and make it trendy but ow. now i have to go read a dictionary or something to broaden my vocabulary from "possible scrot" "proper well good lol" and "i want to play crib!"
link7 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jul. 7th, 2006|06:28 pm]
S.P.T
err well basicly this update is jus guna b a big 'scrot'

yea...i carnt b dealin with all this shit right now... sum ppl fucking me off bad, so stuck up there own arse... get some insensetive ppl about realy...
sorry if i hav been down or wat ever but if i am constantly being asking me wat the proble is which only makes stuff worse... its like.. well isnt it kinda obvious?
ahh... realy not not happy at the moment realy stesed out...

the other day i was like getting a lift home with sum 1 and they forgot i was in the car... not there fault... not angry at them... im angre at me...
some times i like go into a shell and fell all down and carnt do any thing... i hate being like that but canrt do shit about it
link3 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jun. 26th, 2006|04:47 pm]
S.P.T
[mood |happyhappy]
[music |busted, she wants to be me]


hello my name is samantha and i shall be commandeering spt123 on this lovely rainy june evening. i'd like to say spt has chosen me for this task because i am the best person ever and extremely talented at html and updating, so that is what i am going to say yes. wow tom actually has six userpics and they are all grey. anyway, what was i here for again oh yeah like pictures and stuff. like every single photo is out of focus (and to think you'd expect more from a photography student!) so i'll see what i can do with these appauling resources haha.
vicki mac'sCollapse )
link7 comments|post comment

(no subject) [May. 29th, 2006|05:26 pm]
S.P.T
[mood |gratefulgrateful]
[music |Argy - Night ritual]

cheers emma 4 last night, waz nice to see so many ppl at 1 thing.. stayin the night was intresting, sorry ppl for the constnet coments form me and matt, over all the night was ace...
a lake of understanding from ppl is being felt tbh. No one seems to care about any thing atm.
ryiles was packed lol... ah well least no twats turned up. a small crew can b gud stuff and the day was enjoyed.

Cinema 2moz 8:00 pm for MI3!
linkpost comment

(no subject) [May. 28th, 2006|11:15 am]
S.P.T
[mood |cheerfulcheerful]
[music |Dj Shah and Laruso presents global experience - Zanzibar]

any 1 wana c mission impossable 3 on tues at ether 6:30 or 8:00
josh says that he would rather it be the 8:00 one

leave a coment if ur feelin it..... hav already sumened quite a few trops.. could b quite the gathering.
link4 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Apr. 14th, 2006|01:07 pm]
S.P.T
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO-
 
and
 
link3 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Apr. 6th, 2006|12:25 pm]
S.P.T
[mood |lazylazy]
[music |Chris coco - only love]

well i havent up dated in a bijillion year lol

umm... loads of stuff has happened scince i last updated so im not even guna try right it all... hummm hear is a pointless list for u to read half of before you get board
- i smacked my head in pritty bad and look like a bit of an ideot with a grazed 4head... scrot
-football.... ownd!
- Ajays party happened... quite spesh.. happy birthday and thanx 4 that 1... not that Ajay even has live journal so that was a prity pointless thing to wright.
-simon had a lil do as well... watched the decent and noting hill... legendry movies.. cheers simon...
- and other thing happened round simons... humm... fruit
- i got a new record.. alter ego - raw... choooooon!
- cathrines party... was gud.. soz 2 webbage bout the burgh phone call.... also some wise words made a real impression tbh
- went in town wiv ward n gladin... was quite the chuckle
-other stuff 2

-im tech shoping 2 day... get some paint.... posable purply red?
link4 comments|post comment

meal, party, b-day [Mar. 5th, 2006|03:41 pm]
S.P.T
[mood |goodgood]
[music |Johannes Heil - Paranoid Dancer]

tis my b day and much mixing has happened... dropin some bad gangster beats lol..
bro n sis came down so gud stuff on that one.

meal at franky and bennies was funny stuff.. imabessing sing alones not needed lol.. quite the crew made it super spesh
cheers to every 4 comin last night and makin it the magic that it was. glad u all had ur selvs a gud time
thanks alot to the girls for splashing out big style on the empic t-shirt present... most brown dj related and trendy.
a happy birthday is hip and happening! so cheers every one for the weekend
link6 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]